Rankings / IRL

Top IRL streamers by followers
The top 95 IRL streamers we track, ranked by channel followers and subscribers. KaiCenat tops the list with 21.7M followers.
- 93 streamers
- 2 live now · 1.1K watching
- 1.9Kh streamed / 28d
- Peak 34.5K viewers / 28d
- ▲ 14% this week
Streamers active in IRL over the last 28 days, ranked by followers. Counts refresh regularly and can lag live platform numbers. Follower counts refreshed Sep 1, 2026.
| # | Streamer | Followers | Avg viewers | Hours (28d) | Game share | Next stream |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21.7M | 63.3K | 5.1 h | 29% | People & Blogs | |
| 2 | 17M | 22.7K | 2.4 h | 10% | Minecraft | |
| 3 | 9M | 9.5K | 7.5 h | 14% | Darkest Dungeon | |
| 4 | 7.2M | 2.5K | 2.2 h | 5% | Virtual Casino | |
| 5▲1 | 6M | 536 | 115.9 h | 92% | Pokémon Plushies | |
| 6▲1 | 5.8M | 15.8K | 13.1 h | 43% | — | |
| 7new | 4M | 7.4K | — | — | Driving | |
| 8 | 3.9M | 9.1K | 9.4 h | 11% | League of Legends | |
| 9 | 3.8M | 10K | 1.9 h | 6% | Grand Theft Auto V | |
| 10 | 3.5M | 5.7K | 14.1 h | 31% | Amazon Jungle Survival | |
| 11 | 3.2M | 3.2K | 68 h | 56% | NBA 2K27 | |
| 12 | 3M | 18K | 19.2 h | 40% | Among Us | |
| 13 | 2.8M | 10.3K | 5.4 h | 9% | Music & Reactions | |
| 14 | 2.6M | 14.5K | 5.3 h | 13% | Cuisine | |
| 15new | 2.5M | 7K | 4.9 h | 50% | Jetski | |
| 16▼1 | 2.4M | 7.3K | 4.2 h | 8% | Just Chatting | |
| 17▼1 | 2.4M | 6.9K | 37.1 h | 82% | IRL | |
| 18new | 2.4M | 26.5K | — | — | Trainingslager | |
| 19▼2 | 2.2M | 15.5K | 5.8 h | 8% | Among Us | |
| 20new | 2.2M | 5.4K | 1.6 h | 4% | IRL | |
| 21▼3 | 2.1M | 2.5K | 0.6 h | 10% | — | |
| 22▼3 | 2M | 324 | 13.1 h | 18% | eFootball | |
| 23▼3 | 1.9M | 11.7K | 4.1 h | 6% | DDTank | |
| 24▼3 | 1.9M | 3.9K | 36.7 h | 33% | закупа | |
| 25▼3 | 1.8M | 12.3K | 23.4 h | 55% | IRL | |
| 26new | 1.8M | 3.7K | 13 h | 25% | Путешествия | |
| 27new | 1.7M | 861 | — | — | — | |
| 28▼4 | 1.7M | 189 | 15.7 h | 8% | Fortnite | |
| 29▼4 | 1.7M | 54 | 19.1 h | 26% | Overwatch | |
| 30new | 1.7M | 8.8K | 5.6 h | 4% | Rocket League | |
| 31▼3 | 1.6M | 18.5K | 7.9 h | 14% | Пузатенькая | |
| 32▼5 | 1.6M | 7.8K | 20.7 h | 21% | Just Chatting | |
| 33▼4 | 1.6M | 4.6K | 7.3 h | 9% | VALORANT | |
| 34▼4 | 1.6M | 5.5K | 21.7 h | 80% | IRL | |
| 35▼4 | 1.5M | 4.5K | 25 h | 55% | IRL | |
| 36▼4 | 1.5M | 23.5K | 67.6 h | 90% | Разговоры по душам | |
| 37▼4 | 1.5M | 11.6K | 32.5 h | 75% | Dota 2 | |
| 38▼4 | 1.4M | 6.1K | 12.8 h | 21% | Volleyball | |
| 39▼4 | 1.4M | 1.1K | 57.6 h | 32% | — | |
| 40▼4 | 1.4M | 13.5K | 43.4 h | 28% | Rennnatur | |
| 41▼4 | 1.3M | 5.4K | 2 h | 5% | XL Penner Challenge | |
| 42▼4 | 1.3M | 11.3K | 33.3 h | 82% | IRL | |
| 43▼4 | 1.3M | 1.1K | 7.1 h | 4% | GeoGuessr | |
| 44▼4 | 1.2M | 6.6K | 14.4 h | 67% | IRL | |
| 45▼4 | 1.2M | 8.8K | 17.6 h | 56% | Volleyball | |
| 46▼4 | 1.2M | 724 | 18.2 h | 26% | Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader? | |
| 47▼3 | 1.1M | 2.1K | 17.6 h | 31% | ||
| 48▼3 | 1.1M | 3.1K | 2.2 h | 6% | Just Chatting | |
| 49▼3 | 1.1M | 555 | 159.7 h | 94% | Live now · 774 watching | |
| 50▼3 | 1.1M | 3.1K | 1.7 h | 5% | IRL | |
| 51▼2 | 1.1M | 11.1K | 19.1 h | 29% | Waterpark Sim | |
| 52▼4 | 1.1M | 979 | 3.9 h | 3% | Valorant | |
| 53▼3 | 1.1M | 1.5K | 33 h | 22% | The Last of Us Part II Remastered | |
| 54new | 1.1M | 1.2K | — | — | ||
| 55new | 1.1M | 80.7K | — | — | — | |
| 56new | 1M | 2.9K | — | — | IRL | |
| 57new | 1M | 1.5K | 3 h | 25% | League of Legends | |
| 58▼5 | 1M | 840 | 1.7 h | 7% | Resident Evil Code: Veronica X | |
| 59▼5 | 1M | 736 | 16.3 h | 27% | Just Chatting | |
| 60▼4 | 1M | 836 | 2.1 h | 5% | Football Manager 26 | |
| 61▼4 | 984.3K | 5.5K | 0.8 h | 3% | CS | |
| 62▼4 | 961.8K | 3.5K | 4.4 h | 6% | Just Chatting | |
| 63▼4 | 939.8K | 687 | 10 h | 3% | League of Legends | |
| 64▼4 | 921.9K | 857 | 9 h | 50% | Gym | |
| 65new | 888.2K | 1.2K | 3.4 h | 33% | GTA 6 | |
| 66new | 859.9K | 3.5K | 2.8 h | 4% | League of Legends | |
| 67new | 856.7K | 3.3K | 10.8 h | 17% | Gamescom Cup | |
| 68new | 832.7K | 1.1K | 1.2 h | 7% | VALORANT | |
| 69new | 821.4K | 318 | 20.4 h | 24% | Texas Creator Games | |
| 70new | 819.6K | 277 | — | — | Live now · 322 watching | |
| 71new | 813.5K | 1.2K | 44.2 h | 27% | How to Fish | |
| 72new | 800.2K | 5.8K | 25.7 h | 60% | IRL | |
| 73new | 791.2K | 872 | 2.2 h | 7% | PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS | |
| 74new | 769.2K | 4.5K | 20 h | 86% | IRL | |
| 75new | 729.6K | 1K | 12.7 h | 100% | — | |
| 76new | 727.7K | 458 | 32.3 h | 50% | IRL | |
| 77new | 726.9K | 318 | 126.2 h | 100% | IRL | |
| 78new | 721.6K | 617 | 11 h | 6% | Fortnite | |
| 79new | 702.1K | 18.5K | 23.3 h | 57% | Fishing Planet | |
| 80new | 680.6K | 37 | 0.4 h | 13% | Fitnacraft | |
| 81new | 675.5K | 305 | 79.9 h | 73% | Food Deliveries Starlink | |
| 82new | 665.2K | 140 | 2.8 h | 11% | VALORANT | |
| 83new | 654.1K | 566 | 62.9 h | 83% | I'm Only Sleeping | |
| 84new | 580.6K | 1.6K | 1.2 h | 8% | League of Legends | |
| 85new | 446.9K | 5.3K | 2.6 h | 7% | Just Chatting | |
| 86new | 418.3K | 1.2K | 16.9 h | 28% | Project Zomboid | |
| 87new | 391.3K | 3.1K | 3.2 h | 4% | League of Legends | |
| 88new | 350.1K | 1.9K | 31 h | 36% | Just Chatting | |
| 89new | 263.9K | 3.2K | 42 h | 100% | Gamescom | |
| 90new | 233.2K | 3.1K | 68.8 h | 100% | Gamescom | |
| 91new | 142.3K | 1.1K | 11.4 h | 37% | Yo-kai Watch | |
| 92new | 139.1K | 1.3K | — | — | IRL | |
| 93new | 54.3K | 250 | 7.7 h | 13% | Pokémon Pokopia | |
| 94new | 37.2K | 317 | 58.2 h | 100% | Stormchasing | |
| 95new | 1.8K | 34 | 10.2 h | 25% | Stardew Valley Coworking |
— means we haven't collected enough data for that channel yet, for example viewer sampling for recently added channels.
About this ranking
- Who is the most followed IRL streamer?
- KaiCenat is currently the most followed IRL streamer we track, with 21.7M followers, ahead of auronplay with 17M. Counts are refreshed daily.
- How many streamers stream IRL?
- We currently track 93 streamers who streamed IRL recently or have it on their schedule. Together they streamed about 1.9K hours of IRL across 356 streams in the last 28 days.
- How is this ranking measured?
- Streamers active in IRL over the last 28 days, ranked by the follower count of their primary channel — channel followers on Twitch or subscribers on YouTube. The hours and share columns come from a nightly aggregate of finished IRL broadcasts.
- What does "Game share" mean?
- The share of a streamer's recent broadcasts that were IRL. 100% means it is currently their only game; a low share marks an occasional visitor to the category.
Related rankings
- Top Just Chatting streamers
- Top League of Legends streamers
- Top Counter-Strike streamers
- Top Grand Theft Auto V streamers
- Top Special Events streamers
- Top Fortnite streamers
Games with overlapping streamer rosters in the last 28 days.
Live now & schedule for IRL → · All rankings · All games & categories